Italiano
Back to the town of Sant'Angelo Lomellina

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Sant'Angelo Lomellina

Region = Lombardia

Province = Pavia

Town = Sant'Angelo Lomellina

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Sant'Angelo Lomellina.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Matteo Grossi, born on 02/03/1978 in VIGEVANO (PV).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Tecnici dei servizi pubblici di sicurezza e vigilanza (tecnici dei servizi giudiziari, controllori fiscali, tecnici dei servizi pubblici di concessioni e licenze, ecc.)
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Assessore

Daniele Corbellaro, born on 01/04/1973 in VERCELLI (VC).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016

Assessore

Alberto Mazzei, born on 30/08/1990 in CASALE MONFERRATO (AL).
Education: Laurea
Job: Ingegneri, architetti e altri specialisti e tecnici in materia di scienze ingegneristiche, sicurezza e tutela del territorio, degli edifici e dell'ambiente, qualita' industriale
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016

Consigliere

Franco Boverio, born on 12/12/1969 in MORTARA (PV).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Esercenti o addetti ad attivita' agricole, forestali, di allevamento, caccia e pesca
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Gabriele Cavallero, born on 10/11/1970 in SANT'ANGELO LOMELLINA (PV).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Vivi Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Marilena Clerici, born on 01/03/1957 in SANT'ANGELO LOMELLINA (PV).
Education: Laurea
Job: Professori di scuola secondaria superiore e assimilati
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Vivi Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Daniele Corbellaro, born on 01/04/1973 in VERCELLI (VC).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Alberto Mazzei, born on 30/08/1990 in CASALE MONFERRATO (AL).
Education: Laurea
Job: Ingegneri, architetti e altri specialisti e tecnici in materia di scienze ingegneristiche, sicurezza e tutela del territorio, degli edifici e dell'ambiente, qualita' industriale
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Franco Prandato, born on 16/12/1963 in MORTARA (PV).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Davide Rossi, born on 18/01/1985 in MORTARA (PV).
Education: Laurea
Job: Specialisti e tecnici nelle scienze della salute e addetti a servizi sanitari
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Kateherine Salessi Nia, born on 09/03/1979 in VIGEVANO (PV).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Massimo Signorelli, born on 15/08/1974 in NOVARA (NO).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Rimettiamo in Moto Sant'Angelo

Consigliere

Romeo Zone, born on 09/04/1973 in PAVIA (PV).
Education: Laurea
Job: Esercenti o addetti ad attivita' commerciali o a servizi alle persone
Elected on 05/06/2016 and in charge since 06/06/2016 - Party: Lista civica - Vivi Sant'Angelo

The same in the surroungings of Sant'Angelo Lomellina:

Ceretto Lomellina (PV) (2.2), Castelnovetto (PV) (2.6), Castello d'Agogna (PV) (3.9), Zeme (PV) (5.8), Cozzo (PV) (6.6),