Italiano
Back to the town of Gaggiano

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Gaggiano

Region = Lombardia

Province = Milano

Town = Gaggiano

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Gaggiano.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Sergio Perfetti, born on 03/03/1952 in GAGGIANO (MI).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Tecnici con mansioni direttive e di concetto escluse le profesioni agricole
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 27/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica Insieme per Gaggiano

Vicesindaco

Francesco Berardi, born on 10/10/1960 in MILANO (MI).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Imprenditori titolari e ammin. delegati di imprese industriali, dei trasporti, del credito dei servizi
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014

Assessore

Lida Amalia Follari, born on 13/07/1968 in MILANO (MI).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 30/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Assessore

Sabina Gatto, born on 18/04/1979 in MILANO (MI).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014

Assessore

Filippo Reffo, born on 26/06/1947 in TOMBOLO (PD).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Persone ritirate dal lavoro
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 30/06/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Massimiliano Allievi, born on 09/10/1986 in MILANO (MI).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Francesco Berardi, born on 10/10/1960 in MILANO (MI).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Imprenditori titolari e ammin. delegati di imprese industriali, dei trasporti, del credito dei servizi
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Lida Amalia Follari, born on 13/07/1968 in MILANO (MI).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Sabina Gatto, born on 18/04/1979 in MILANO (MI).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Andrea Lanteri Strati, born on 17/05/1982 in MILANO (MI).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Filippo Reffo, born on 26/06/1947 in TOMBOLO (PD).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Persone ritirate dal lavoro
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Ilaria Sgaria, born on 19/01/1987 in VIGEVANO (PV).
Education: Laurea
Job: Condizioni non professionali
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 29/04/2015 - Party: Lista civica - Scegli Gaggiano

Consigliere

Daniele Vecchi, born on 03/01/1958 in NOVELLARA (RE).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere

Mattia Zangrossi, born on 24/07/1981 in MILANO (MI).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Scegli Gaggiano

Consigliere

Marzia Zucca, born on 18/12/1968 in MILANO (MI).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gaggiano

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Gianluca Bianchi, born on 16/07/1961 in GAGGIANO (MI).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Scegli Gaggiano

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Maria Teresa Vavassori, born on 13/10/1981 in ANGERA (VA).
Education: Laurea
Job: Professioni non altrove classificabili
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 13/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - per il Rinnovamento

The same in the surroungings of Gaggiano:

Trezzano sul Naviglio (MI) (3.2), Vermezzo (MI) (4.3), Gudo Visconti (MI) (4.4), Cusago (MI) (4.6), Cisliano (MI) (5.4), Noviglio (MI) (5.5), Rosate (MI) (5.9), Zibido San Giacomo (MI) (6.5), Albairate (MI) (7.8),