Italiano
Back to the town of Bagolino

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Bagolino

Region = Lombardia

Province = Brescia

Town = Bagolino

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Bagolino.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Gianluca Dagani, born on 04/07/1969 in BAGOLINO (BS).
Education: Laurea
Job: Altri ingegneri
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 26/05/2014 - Party: Lista civica Patto per Bagolino

Vicesindaco

Giorgio Pezzarossi, born on 04/08/1959 in BAGOLINO (BS).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Professioni non altrove classificabili
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 03/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Assessore

Sabrina Scuri, born on 27/10/1973 in GARDONE VAL TROMPIA (BS).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 03/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Assessore

Paolo Zangarini, born on 06/06/1977 in CALVISANO (BS).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Commercianti e esercenti di negozio
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 03/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Andrea Bazzani, born on 20/02/1981 in GAVARDO (BS).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Ins Elisa Bolandini, born on 30/12/1982 in GAVARDO (BS).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Specialisti della formazione e della ricerca e addetti a servizi scolastici
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Monica Buccio, born on 04/06/1973 in BAGOLINO (BS).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Flavio Butchiewietz, born on 22/06/1989 in GAVARDO (BS).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Mattia Foglio, born on 01/11/1985 in GAVARDO (BS).
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Luca Fusi, born on 08/12/1981 in TIONE DI TRENTO (TN).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Baristi e assimilati
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Giovanni Giacomolli, born on 25/05/1961 in STORO (TN).
Education: Laurea
Job: Farmacisti
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Claudia Pelloni, born on 18/05/1951 in BRESCIA (BS).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Condizioni non professionali
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Giorgio Pezzarossi, born on 04/08/1959 in BAGOLINO (BS).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Professioni non altrove classificabili
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Sabrina Scuri, born on 27/10/1973 in GARDONE VAL TROMPIA (BS).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Francesco Stagnoli, born on 20/05/1961 in BAGOLINO (BS).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Esercenti o addetti ad attivita' agricole, forestali, di allevamento, caccia e pesca
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

Consigliere

Paolo Zangarini, born on 06/06/1977 in CALVISANO (BS).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Commercianti e esercenti di negozio
Elected on 25/05/2014 and in charge since 10/06/2014 - Party: Lista civica - Patto per Bagolino

The same in the surroungings of Bagolino:

Anfo (BS) (7.1), Bondone (TN) (7.4), Storo (TN) (9.4), Lavenone (BS) (9.7), Collio (BS) (9.9), Idro (BS) (10.0), Borgo Chiese (TN) (13.0), Bienno (BS) (17.7), Breno (BS) (18.9),